Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Command Area Development Works In Pdn On The Distribution System Of Extended Gavan Lift Irrigation Scheme Including Running, Operation And Maintenance Of System For Five Years After Completion Of Work, Tal Tasgaon, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Command Area Development Works In Pdn On The Distribution System Of Extended Gavan Lift Irrigation Scheme Including Running, Operation And Maintenance Of System For Five Years After Completion Of Work, Tal Tasgaon, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_925206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/3 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 6.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of command area development works in pdn on the distribution system of salagare branch canal km 11 to 30 including running, operation and maintenance of system for five years after completion of work, tal- miraj, dist- sangli
Construction of command area development works in pdn on the distribution system of salagare branch canal km 11 to 30 including running, operation and maintenance of system for five years after completion of work, tal- miraj, dist- sangli
Read moreConstruction of command area development works in pdn on the distribution system of salagare main canal km 1 to 10 including running, operation and maintenance of system for five years after completion of work, tal- miraj, dist- sangli.
Construction of command area development works in pdn on the distribution system of salagare main canal km 1 to 10 including running, operation and maintenance of system for five years after completion of work, tal- miraj, dist- sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreKrishna koyana lift irrigation project survey investigation design and preparation estimate of distribution system and command area development work in pdn for mhaisal extended jath lis tal jath dist sangli
Krishna koyana lift irrigation project survey investigation design and preparation estimate of distribution system and command area development work in pdn for mhaisal extended jath lis tal jath dist sangli
Read moreKrishna koyana lift irrigation project - survey, investigation, design and preparation estimate of distribution system and command area development work in pdn for mhaisal extended jath lis tal -jath dist -sangli
Krishna koyana lift irrigation project - survey, investigation, design and preparation estimate of distribution system and command area development work in pdn for mhaisal extended jath lis tal -jath dist -sangli
Read moreTembhu lift irrigation project pundi and visapur lift irrigation scheme repairs to pdn leakages year 2025-2026 tal tasgaon dist sangli
Tembhu lift irrigation project pundi and visapur lift irrigation scheme repairs to pdn leakages year 2025-2026 tal tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreKkli project- takari lift irrigation scheme- construction of con in pdn and cad works of dy of takari main canal km 79 to 89 including repair, o and m of the system for five years, tal- khanapur, tasgaon, dist- sangli.
Kkli project- takari lift irrigation scheme- construction of con in pdn and cad works of dy of takari main canal km 79 to 89 including repair, o and m of the system for five years, tal- khanapur, tasgaon, dist- sangli.
Read moreArakchinchala lmi tank tq mangrulpir dist washim construction of pipe distribution network, including formation of water user association maintaining the system for 60 month after completion of pdn and handing over of whole pdn system to water
Arakchinchala lmi tank tq mangrulpir dist washim construction of pipe distribution network, including formation of water user association maintaining the system for 60 month after completion of pdn and handing over of whole pdn system to water
Read moreConstruction of gravity based pipe distribution network including surveying designing drawing formation of water user association , maintenance of the system for 60 months after completion of pdn and handing over of whole pdn system to water user as
Construction of gravity based pipe distribution network including surveying designing drawing formation of water user association , maintenance of the system for 60 months after completion of pdn and handing over of whole pdn system to water user as
Read moreConstruction of gravity based pipe distribution network including formation of water user association, maintenance of the system for 60 months after completion of pdn and handing over of whole pdn system to water user association of wadiraital lmi
Construction of gravity based pipe distribution network including formation of water user association, maintenance of the system for 60 months after completion of pdn and handing over of whole pdn system to water user association of wadiraital lmi
Read moreof your Industry type