Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Service Road With Black Topping Of Left Main Canal From Rd 31.21 Km To Rd 33.70 Km.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Service Road With Black Topping Of Left &Amp#X0d
Main Canal From Rd 31.21 Km To Rd 33.70 Km.
|
| Organisation | CCE Upper Indravati Irrigation Project Mukhiguda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUIP_108756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE,UIP-04 (01-04)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSUMKHUNTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521962 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement of service road with black topping of left main canal from rd 36.50km to rd 39.40km
Improvement of service road with black topping of left &#x0d main canal from rd 36.50km to rd 39.40km
Read moreImprovement of left side canal service road from rd. 457m to rd. 2200m of bargarh main canal
Improvement of left side canal service road from rd. 457m to rd. 2200m of bargarh main canal
Read moreImprovement of left side canal service road from rd. 8000m to rd. 10800m of bargarh main canal.
Improvement of left side canal service road from rd. 8000m to rd. 10800m of bargarh main canal.
Read moreof your Industry type