Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From H/O Irfan Mondal Towards H/O Siraj Mondal At Gokhurapota Under Brittihuda Gp (Phase I) Under 15th Fc, Ac 107582359 Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From H/O Irfan Mondal Towards H/O Siraj Mondal At Gokhurapota Under Brittihuda Gp (Phase I) Under 15th Fc, Ac 107582359 Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_766729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/CHAPRA/29/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAPRA BLOCK AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697769 |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from h/o- samaresh das at gokhurapota daspara to h/o- sahabuddin mondal under brittihuda gp under chapra panchayat samity. (fund- 5th sfc, fy 25-26)
Construction of black top road from h/o- samaresh das at gokhurapota daspara to h/o- sahabuddin mondal under brittihuda gp under chapra panchayat samity. (fund- 5th sfc, fy 25-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o laxman mondal to the h/o paritosh bag at sansad iv under 15th fc
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o laxman mondal to the h/o paritosh bag at sansad iv under 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from the h/o rehan mondal to h/o alihim mondal at dakshin brittihuda gs no-xvii under 15th fc (tied) for the year 2023-2024. aap no-24/2023-24. (activity id no. 67368390/2023-24.) (sl-3)
Construction of pucca drain with cover from the h/o rehan mondal to h/o alihim mondal at dakshin brittihuda gs no-xvii under 15th fc (tied) for the year 2023-2024. aap no-24/2023-24. (activity id no. 67368390/2023-24.) (sl-3)
Read moreConstructi on of pucca cover drain from h/o sibananda mondal towards sureshnagar sastitala under tarapur gp under 15th fc.
Constructi on of pucca cover drain from h/o sibananda mondal towards sureshnagar sastitala under tarapur gp under 15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o kalpana mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o kalpana mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o thakurdas mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o thakurdas mondal to h/o ananta mondal at dudhkumar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o abushama mondal to the h/o sabul mondal at kadambgachhi
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o abushama mondal to the h/o sabul mondal at kadambgachhi
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o sirajul mondal to h/o mahasin mondal at mathurgachi ghoshpara
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o sirajul mondal to h/o mahasin mondal at mathurgachi ghoshpara
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. bojlu mondal to the h/o. mohidul mondal. under ps 20 amuli gp, activity code no.-68776225
Pucca drain from the h/o. bojlu mondal to the h/o. mohidul mondal. under ps 20 amuli gp, activity code no.-68776225
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o bijay biswas to h/o sobhan mondal at baikara under gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain from h/o bijay biswas to h/o sobhan mondal at baikara under gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type