Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamping Hub Rotex 65,Clamping Hub Rotex 24,Spider F Rotex 160,Spider For Ktr Rotex 65 Couplings,Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5180892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K M ENTERPRISESK M ENTERPRISESK M ENTERPRISESK M ENTERPRISESK M ENTERPRISES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | chandra enterprises | - | 23-07-2024 12:01:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCEL INDUSTRIAL GEARS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-07-2024 18:46:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FLEXITECH INDUSTRIES | - | 23-07-2024 15:00:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | K M ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 10:59:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLAMPING HUB ROTEX 65 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 281897.280 |
| CLAMPING HUB ROTEX 24 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 125740.800 |
| SPIDER F ROTEX 160 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 132492.760 |
| SPIDER FOR KTR ROTEX 65 COUPLINGS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 75260.400 |
| SPIDER FOR KTR ROTEX 24 COUPLINGS | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 8106.600 |
Clamping hub rotex 65,clamping hub rotex 24,spider f rotex 160,spider for ktr rotex 65 couplings,sp
Read more
Clamping hub rotex 65,clamping hub rotex 24,spider f rotex 160,spider for ktr rotex 65 couplings,sp
Read more
Spider f cpg rotex 55 1 1a ktr 45310501000715,spider sh98a ktr f coupling rotex65 45310509000499,sp
Read more
Procurement of ktr rotex make coupling and its spider for mixing tank agitator at ntpc darlipali
Procurement of ktr rotex make coupling and its spider for mixing tank agitator at ntpc darlipali
Read moreItem 10 20513501000396 spider pad f flex coupling rotex 28 38,item 20 20513501000397 spider pad f f
Read more
Flex lovejoy cplg l 276,dwn hsm 10046,spider f lovejoy cplg mm c 276 or eqv,coupling rotex size 75m
Read more
of your Industry type