Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Socket Hd Comp,Lamp 12 V 2 W,Blinker Map Lh 24 V,Blinker Map Rh 24 V,O Ring,Washer,Drive Shaft,Rub
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5304753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JALAL ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2024 09:39:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JANY ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2024 07:25:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2024 11:05:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ball Socket HD Comp,Lamp 12V 2W,Blinker Map LH 24V,Blinker Map RH 24V,O Ring,Washer,Drive Shaft,Rub | 22107.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JANY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ball Socket HD Comp,Lamp 12V 2W,Blinker Map LH 24V,Blinker Map RH 24V,O Ring,Washer,Drive Shaft,Rub | 22465.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JALAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ball Socket HD Comp,Lamp 12V 2W,Blinker Map LH 24V,Blinker Map RH 24V,O Ring,Washer,Drive Shaft,Rub | 22983.60 | L3 |