Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Field Coil 24 V,Bulb 12 V 2 W,Bulb 12 V 10 W,Bulb 12 V 21 W,Roller Wrench
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5135323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 26-07-2024 12:45:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 26-07-2024 12:48:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 26-07-2024 12:51:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIELD COIL 24V,BULB 12V 2W,BULB 12V 10W,BULB 12V 21W,ROLLER WRENCH | 41317.70 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIELD COIL 24V,BULB 12V 2W,BULB 12V 10W,BULB 12V 21W,ROLLER WRENCH | 42684.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FIELD COIL 24V,BULB 12V 2W,BULB 12V 10W,BULB 12V 21W,ROLLER WRENCH | 42837.00 | L3 |