Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Passenger Driver Fan 24 V,Blinker Lamp Rh 24 V,Blinker Lamp Lh 24 V,Assy Linning Shoe W Non Asb Liners
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5426480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 22, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 24-09-2024 17:19:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-09-2024 17:12:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG | - | 26-09-2024 15:11:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHUMMAN DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PASSENGER DRIVER FAN 24V,BLINKER LAMP RH 24V,BLINKER LAMP LH 24V,ASSY LINNING SHOE W NON ASB LINERS | 27953.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GHUMMAN AUTOMOBILES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PASSENGER DRIVER FAN 24V,BLINKER LAMP RH 24V,BLINKER LAMP LH 24V,ASSY LINNING SHOE W NON ASB LINERS | 33543.60 | L2 |
| 3 | TRACK TRADING ENGG( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PASSENGER DRIVER FAN 24V,BLINKER LAMP RH 24V,BLINKER LAMP LH 24V,ASSY LINNING SHOE W NON ASB LINERS | 40252.32 | L3 |