Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propeller Shaft,Pipe Eng To Radiator,Door Mechanism,Cable Speedo Meter,Door Catch Inner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3723318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 04-08-2023 00:04:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 03-08-2023 23:36:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 04-08-2023 00:11:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER SHAFT,PIPE ENG TO RADIATOR,DOOR MECHANISM,CABLE SPEEDO METER,DOOR CATCH INNER | 8350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | veena enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER SHAFT,PIPE ENG TO RADIATOR,DOOR MECHANISM,CABLE SPEEDO METER,DOOR CATCH INNER | 9070.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PROPELLER SHAFT,PIPE ENG TO RADIATOR,DOOR MECHANISM,CABLE SPEEDO METER,DOOR CATCH INNER | 10080.00 | L3 |