Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 202324 Construction Of Conference Hall At Panchayath Office Project No 409 24
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 202324 Construction Of Conference Hall At Panchayath Office Project No 409 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
409/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42358 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID/EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath -construction of mcf in noolpuzha gp-project no 468/24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath -construction of mcf in noolpuzha gp-project no 468/24
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2023 24 pr no project no 50 concrete works to landslot basanth road in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2023-24 pr no-project no-50 concrete works to landslot basanth road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 393/25 renovation works to panchayath office
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 393/25 renovation works to&#x0d panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25-project no 445/25. construction of vehicle shed at panchayath office -in noolpuzha grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25-project no 445/25. construction of vehicle shed at panchayath office -in noolpuzha grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 51 -concrete works to nambikoly pazhoor road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 51 -concrete works to nambikoly pazhoor road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 - project no-187 .concrete works to thervayal thumbath road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 - project no-187 .concrete works to thervayal thumbath road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type