Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Geo Membrane Lining Of Selective Patches To Right Bank Canal At Rd 66000 To 72000 Mts Of Upper Wardha Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Geo Membrane Lining Of Selective Patches To Right Bank Canal At Rd 66000 To 72000 Mts Of Upper Wardha Project
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Amravati | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDMN_1075903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.26 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 5.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TEOSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011340 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining on selective patches of right bank canal at rd 50000 to 52000 mts and rd 60000 to 64000 mts of upper wardha project.
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining on selective patches of right bank canal at rd 50000 to 52000 mts and rd 60000 to 64000 mts of upper wardha project.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geo-membrane lining to right bank canal at rd 56000 to 59500 mts of upper wardha project
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining to right bank canal at rd 56000 to 59500 mts of upper wardha project
Read moreFlexible bituminous geo membrane bgm lining in babina feeder canal from km 0 to 2.810 lot 3
Flexible bituminous geo membrane bgm lining in babina feeder canal from km 0 to 2.810 lot 3
Read morePurchase of geo membrane for pond lining and polysheet
Geo membrane for pond lining and polysheet of polyhouse
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geo-membrane lining to itiadoh main canal rd 36120 to 36630 m and rd 38100 to 38970 m of itiadoh project
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining to itiadoh main canal rd 36120 to 36630 m and rd 38100 to 38970 m of itiadoh project
Read moreSbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Read moreSbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Sbs bituminous membrane/bituminous geo membrane water proofing work in internal section of aquaduct from km 0.00 to km 4.800of chaudhary charan singh pump canal doharighat in district-mau (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geomembrane lining of upper wardha project in km 5 of rbc against complaint of farmer.
Construction of bituminous geomembrane lining of upper wardha project in km 5 of rbc against complaint of farmer.
Read moreConstruction of selective cement concrete lining on banking portion on takali (chana) distributory offtaking at 22455 m of lower wardha giroli branch canal.
Construction of selective cement concrete lining on banking portion on takali (chana) distributory offtaking at 22455 m of lower wardha giroli branch canal.
Read moreConstruction of new selective lining replacing old damaged stone lining near canal structure at rd 30320 m, rd 31250 m, rd31845 m, rd 32995 m, and rd 33340 m, on main canal of lower wardha project.
Construction of new selective lining replacing old damaged stone lining near canal structure at rd 30320 m, rd 31250 m, rd31845 m, rd 32995 m, and rd 33340 m, on main canal of lower wardha project.
Read moreof your Industry type