Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bituminous Geo Membrane Lining To Itiadoh Main Canal Rd 36120 To 36630 M And Rd 38100 To 38970 M Of Itiadoh Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bituminous Geo Membrane Lining To Itiadoh Main Canal Rd 36120 To 36630 M And Rd 38100 To 38970 M Of Itiadoh Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRN_972370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/BIID/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Exe.Eng.Bagh Itiadoh Irrigation Division Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geo-membrane lining to right bank canal at rd 56000 to 59500 mts of upper wardha project
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining to right bank canal at rd 56000 to 59500 mts of upper wardha project
Read moreFlexible bituminous geo membrane bgm lining in babina feeder canal from km 0 to 2.810 lot 3
Flexible bituminous geo membrane bgm lining in babina feeder canal from km 0 to 2.810 lot 3
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geo-membrane lining of selective patches to right bank canal at rd 66000 to 72000 mts of upper wardha project
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining of selective patches to right bank canal at rd 66000 to 72000 mts of upper wardha project
Read moreConstruction of bituminous geo-membrane lining on selective patches of right bank canal at rd 50000 to 52000 mts and rd 60000 to 64000 mts of upper wardha project.
Construction of bituminous geo-membrane lining on selective patches of right bank canal at rd 50000 to 52000 mts and rd 60000 to 64000 mts of upper wardha project.
Read moreRemoving of silt between rd 38100 mtr. to rd 39500 mtr. of etawa branch canal.
Removing of silt between rd 38100 mtr. to rd 39500 mtr. of etawa branch canal.
Read moreRepairs to dhobi ghat at r.d. 4170 m on itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of minor no.5 of itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of minor no. 2 (a) of itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of do at 5340 m of itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of do at 4140 m
Repairs to dhobi ghat at r.d. 4170 m on itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of minor no.5 of itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of minor no. 2 (a) of itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of do at 5340 m of itiadoh main canal, repairs to hr of do at 4140 m
Read morePurchase of geo membrane for pond lining and polysheet
Geo membrane for pond lining and polysheet of polyhouse
Read moreof your Industry type