Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Cavity In Apron Area, Downstream Of End Sill At El 1151.00 Of Dam By Way Of Hpc M25 A40 At Sewa Ii Power Station (Cw 642)
Description
Repairing Of Cavity In Apron Area, Downstream Of End Sill At El 1151.00 Of Dam By Way Of Hpc M25 A40 At Sewa Ii Power Station (Cw 642)
Organisation NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_NHPC_819052_1
Reference
Number
NH/Sewa2/Cont/CW642/NIT-07/405 Dt.30.07.24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 97000
Tender Value -
Place Sewa-II Power Station
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860770

Start Date July 31, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.