Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Treatment Of Minor Erosion On Left Bank Of Dam Just Downstream Of Stilling Basin By Way Of M25 A40 At Sewa Ii Power Station (Cw 647)
Description
Treatment Of Minor Erosion On Left Bank Of Dam Just Downstream Of Stilling Basin By Way Of M25 A40 At Sewa Ii Power Station (Cw 647)
Organisation NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_NHPC_832754_1
Reference
Number
NH/Sewa2/Cont/CW647NIT-21/532 Dt.28.10.24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sewa-II Power Station
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875071

Start Date October 28, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/11/2024

Expired 654 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.