Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Of Downstream Concrete Apron At Siul Weir By Providing Hpc M65 And Concrete M25 At Bsps Surangani
|
| Description |
R And M Of Downstream Concrete Apron At Siul Weir By Providing Hpc M65 And Concrete M25 At Bsps Surangani
|
| Organisation | NHPC Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHPC_825160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/BSPS/CC/CW/26/2024-25/230 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=867185 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facility management services - lumpsum based - operation of siul weir at siul complex bsps surangan
Read more
Repairing of steel bridge over siul nallah to drop shaft at siul weir complex of bsps
Repairing of steel bridge over siul nallah to drop shaft at siul weir complex of bsps
Read moreR and m of road from dhargala to siul weir by providing premix carpet to existing road at bsps surangani, distt chamba,hp
R and m of road from dhargala to siul weir by providing premix carpet to existing road at bsps surangani, distt chamba,hp
Read moreRepairing of damaged approach road of bhaledh apron at bsps surangani, chamba
Repairing of damaged approach road of bhaledh apron at bsps surangani, chamba
Read moreRepairing of pirngad steel bridge over siul nallah to drop shaft at siul weir complex of bsps
Repairing of pirngad steel bridge over siul nallah to drop shaft at siul weir complex of bsps
Read moreRepair and painting work of plan house, control room and old barrack at siul complex, bsps, surangani
Repair and painting work of plan house, control room and old barrack at siul complex, bsps, surangani
Read moreRepair, maintenance of hm equipments installed at siul weir, bhaled weir and power house complex of bsps
Repair, maintenance of hm equipments installed at siul weir, bhaled weir and power house complex of bsps
Read moreCustom bid for services - r and m works of electrical installations of surangani and siul weir co
Read more
Providing and laying cement concrete work at katarbain-bhaledh road at bsps, surangani, chamba
Providing and laying cement concrete work at katarbain-bhaledh road at bsps, surangani, chamba
Read moreRestoration of damaged apron, bhaledh feeder tunnel (bft), desilting chamber (db) and silt flushing tunnel (sft) in bhaledh baira siul power station (bsps)
Restoration of damaged apron, bhaledh feeder tunnel (bft), desilting chamber (db) and silt flushing tunnel (sft) in bhaledh baira siul power station (bsps)
Read moreof your Industry type