Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/Lglps/15th Cfc/2024 2025 Sl09
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Chakmaharam Madrasah Under Paikpara Gp Under Lalgola Panchayat Samity (Activity Code 89956088)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/LGLPS/15th CFC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalgola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740331 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read more11/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025/2nd call sl01
Construction of community toilet near boyra mirpur rekatul sk house under bilborakopra gp under lalgola panchayat samity (activity code 89941261)
Read more11/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025/3rd call sl 01
Construction of community toilet at maiya shisharamjanpur purbopara waktia masjid under maiya gp under lalgola panchayat samity
Read more07/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025 sl01
Construction of toilet near boyra ghosh para more under bilborakopra gp under lalgola panchayat samity.
Read more02/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025,sl03
Construction of arsenic water treatment unit (atu) plant near chakpara deluara khatuns house under jasaitala gp under lalgola panchayat samity
Read more03/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025,sl01
Repairing of black top road from narayanpur mithu sk house to madhupur colony primary school via gholdaha sashti charan house under ramchandrapur gp under lalgola panchayat samity
Read more09/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025 sl 01
Construction of cover drain from bojen ghoshs house to paharpur sukumar mondals house via anil mondal house under bahadurpur gp under lalgola panchayat samity under 15th cfc(activity code 89960262)
Read more02/lglps/15th cfc/2024-2025(2nd call)
Construction of arsenic water treatment unit (atu) plant near krishnapur kazipara under kalmegha gp under lalgola panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type