Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Speaker 30 Watt Control 25,Speaker Professional Irx 108 Bt 1800 Watt,Amplifier 1002i 500 Watt 2ch,Mi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4685285
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 01:29
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL ARMY STORES - 04-03-2024 18:42:34 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS - 04-03-2024 18:47:43 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES - 04-03-2024 18:38:03 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGARWAL ARMY STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Speaker 30 watt control 25,Speaker Professional IRX 108BT 1800 watt,Amplifier 1002i 500 watt 2ch,Mi 198000.00 L1
2 M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Speaker 30 watt control 25,Speaker Professional IRX 108BT 1800 watt,Amplifier 1002i 500 watt 2ch,Mi 202850.00 L2
3 M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Speaker 30 watt control 25,Speaker Professional IRX 108BT 1800 watt,Amplifier 1002i 500 watt 2ch,Mi 204300.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise