Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening From Shahbad Barara Kala Amb Road To Kaserlan Kalan (Road Id 379) In Ambala District (Work Programme 2025 26) (Mullana Constituency)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening From Shahbad Barara Kala Amb Road To Kaserlan Kalan (Road Id 379) In Ambala District (Work Programme 2025 26) (Mullana Constituency)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_465895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20252132C657 B5AB 40D3 B569 1D4A8AA3CCA1608BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASRELA KALAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543723 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to ugala (road id 361) (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Widening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to ugala (road id 361) (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Read moreImprovement of road by special repair of shahbad-barara-kala amb road (sh-04) km. 20.00 to 50.400 (road id-8601) in ambala district
Improvement of road by special repair of shahbad-barara-kala amb road (sh-04) km. 20.00 to 50.400 (road id-8601) in ambala district
Read moreProviding thermoplastic paint on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km. 0 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt
Providing thermoplastic paint on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km. 0 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreAnnual repair to links of kala amb barara shahbad road in yamnua nagar distt. ( prdg. table top speed breakers)
Prdg. table top speed breakers
Read moreProviding table tap speed breakers on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (s.h.no.4) in yamuna nagar distt. id. 743
Providing table tap speed breakers on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (s.h.no.4) in&#x0d yamuna nagar distt. id. 743
Read moreA/r to various non residential building at barara/ mullana in ambala district
A/r to various non residential building at barara/ mullana in ambala district
Read more8292- annual repair by providing patch work links of kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road in yamuna nagar distt. (fy-2024-25)
8292- annual repair by providing patch work links of kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad&#x0d road in yamuna nagar distt. (fy-2024-25)
Read moreProviding 1.5 ton split ac in sdm office barara, treasury office barara and treasury office mullana in district ambala.
Providing 1.5 ton split ac in sdm office barara, treasury office barara and treasury office mullana in district ambala.
Read moreof your Industry type