Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening From Shahbad Barara Kala Amb Road To Ugala (Road Id 361) (Work Programme 2025 26) (Mullana Constituency)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening From Shahbad Barara Kala Amb Road To Ugala (Road Id 361) (Work Programme 2025 26) (Mullana Constituency)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_466507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025AA1CE6C0 81CD 40F1 AA38 0FDD9DC166B5608BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544337 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to kaserlan kalan (road id 379) in ambala district (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Widening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to kaserlan kalan (road id 379) in ambala district (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Read moreWork programme for other district roads (odrs) for the year 2025-26 shahbad-barara-kala amb road to ugala (estimate for shifting of ht/lt lines of 11 kv rds feeder and 11 kva satvik independent feeder due to proposal of road widening at khanpura.
Work programme for other district roads (odrs) for the year 2025-26 shahbad-barara-kala amb road to ugala (estimate for shifting of ht/lt lines of 11 kv rds feeder and 11 kva satvik independent feeder due to proposal of road widening at khanpura.
Read moreProviding thermoplastic paint on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km. 0 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt
Providing thermoplastic paint on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km. 0 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreWork programme for other district roads (odrs) for the year 2025-26 shahbad-barara-kala amb road to ugala (estimate for shifting of ht/lt lines of 11 kv rds feeder and 11 kva satvik independent feeder due to proposal of road widening at khanpura (rec
Work programme for other district roads (odrs) for the year 2025-26 shahbad-barara-kala amb road to ugala (estimate for shifting of ht/lt lines of 11 kv rds feeder and 11 kva satvik independent feeder due to proposal of road widening at khanpura (rec
Read moreAnnual repair to links of kala amb barara shahbad road in yamnua nagar distt. ( prdg. table top speed breakers)
Prdg. table top speed breakers
Read moreProviding table tap speed breakers on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (s.h.no.4) in yamuna nagar distt. id. 743
Providing table tap speed breakers on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (s.h.no.4) in&#x0d yamuna nagar distt. id. 743
Read moreImprovement of road by special repair of shahbad-barara-kala amb road (sh-04) km. 20.00 to 50.400 (road id-8601) in ambala district
Improvement of road by special repair of shahbad-barara-kala amb road (sh-04) km. 20.00 to 50.400 (road id-8601) in ambala district
Read more8292- annual repair by providing patch work links of kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road in yamuna nagar distt. (fy-2024-25)
8292- annual repair by providing patch work links of kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad&#x0d road in yamuna nagar distt. (fy-2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type