Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Special Repair Of Shahbad Barara Kala Amb Road (Sh 04) Km. 20.00 To 50.400 (Road Id 8601) In Ambala District
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Special Repair Of Shahbad Barara Kala Amb Road (Sh 04) Km. 20.00 To 50.400 (Road Id 8601) In Ambala District
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_346449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202441C04EFE FB0D 4DAF 852A A1356689ADEF608BAR |
| Tender Fee | 21180 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421674 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing thermoplastic paint on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km. 0 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt
Providing thermoplastic paint on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km. 0 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreProviding strengthening 40 mm bc on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (sh-04) knm 0.00 to 20.00 in yamuna nagar distt. id.743.
40mm bc and road furniture items
Read moreWidening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to kaserlan kalan (road id 379) in ambala district (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Widening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to kaserlan kalan (road id 379) in ambala district (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Read moreWidening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to ugala (road id 361) (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Widening and strengthening from shahbad - barara - kala amb road to ugala (road id 361) (work programme 2025-26) (mullana constituency)
Read moreProviding table tap speed breakers on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (s.h.no.4) in yamuna nagar distt. id. 743
Providing table tap speed breakers on kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road (s.h.no.4) in&#x0d yamuna nagar distt. id. 743
Read moreAnnual repair to links of kala amb barara shahbad road in yamnua nagar distt. ( prdg. table top speed breakers)
Prdg. table top speed breakers
Read more8292- annual repair by providing patch work links of kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road in yamuna nagar distt. (fy-2024-25)
8292- annual repair by providing patch work links of kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad&#x0d road in yamuna nagar distt. (fy-2024-25)
Read moreAnnual reapir of sh-04 (kala amb barara shahbad road by providing patch work in km.0 to 20 in yamuna nagar distt
Patch work item
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt.
Providing protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt.
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt
Protection work.providing protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreof your Industry type