Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Basudebpur Nimai Dolai House Toward Gobinda Manna House , Aap Sl No 67519772 (2023 24) ,Under 15 Th Fc (Untied) Fund, 2023 24 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Within Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Basudebpur Nimai Dolai House Toward Gobinda Manna House , Aap Sl No 67519772 (2023 24) ,Under 15 Th Fc (Untied) Fund, 2023 24 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Within Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/15th CFC of 2023-24 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MALIGHATI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basudebpur samaresh samai house towards jugal doloi house at basudebpur sansad , saap no-90136817 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2023- 24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain from basudebpur samaresh samai house towards jugal doloi house at basudebpur sansad , saap no-90136817 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2023- 24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basudebpur nakul benuas house towards gurupada dola s house at basudebpur sansad , aap no-98122407 (2024-25) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain from basudebpur nakul benuas house towards gurupada dolai s house at basudebpur sansad , aap no-98122407 (2024-25) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from khagen dolai house to khudiram dolai house at kismat debra
Construction of concrete drain
Read moreSinking of submersable pump and distribution pipe line near joykrishnapur sridam dolai house under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist-paschim medinipur under 15th finance(tied) 2025-26
Sinking of submersable pump and distribution pipe line near joykrishnapur sridam dolai house under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist-paschim medinipur under 15th finance(tied) 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of slab for cover drain from sasadhar dolai house to khudiram dolai house at kismat debra
Construction of slab for cover drain from sasadhar dolai house to khudiram dolai house at kismat debra
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from sasadhar dolai land to khagen dolai house at kismat debra
Construction of concrete drain from sasadhar dolai land to khagen dolai house at kismat debra
Read moreConstruction cover drain from ajit khara house to gobinda manna house
Construction cover drain from ajit khara house to gobinda manna house, mouza- andul, jl no.- 29, sansad- xviii, under andul gram panchayat, activity id- 40171785/sfc/2023-24, under 5th sfc (untied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from basudebpur khan bari to purba khal bandh at basudebpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block , paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (untied) aap no-98602785
Construction of cc road&#x0d from basudebpur khan&#x0d bari to purba khal bandh&#x0d at basudebpur sansad&#x0d under malighati gram&#x0d panchayat, debra block ,&#x0d paschim medinipur under&#x0d 15th finance 2024-25 (untied)&#x0d aap no-98602785
Read moreConstruction of culvert near malighati bikas buria house at malighati supplementary aap no- 08(2023-24), under 5 th sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of&#x0d culvert near malighati&#x0d bikas buria house at&#x0d malighati&#x0d supplementary aap no-&#x0d 08(2023-24), under 5 th&#x0d sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024&#x0d within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type