Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Jotsuja Mondal Para Toward Morrum Road , Aap Sl No 67570048 (2023 24) ,Under 15 Th Fc (Untied) Fund, 2023 24 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Within Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Jotsuja Mondal Para Toward Morrum Road , Aap Sl No 67570048 (2023 24) ,Under 15 Th Fc (Untied) Fund, 2023 24 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Within Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/15th CFC of 2023-24 SL 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MALIGHATI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConcrete road- jotsuja haradhan mandal house to morrum road within debra dev. block
Construction work
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at trilochanpur pwd toward pratap bera house aap sl no-67575602 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at trilochanpur pwd toward pratap bera house aap sl no-67575602 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at trilochanpur karak land toward tapan ghosh house aap sl no-67519836 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at trilochanpur karak land toward tapan ghosh house aap sl no-67519836 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at basudebpur nimai dolai house toward gobinda manna house , aap sl no-67519772 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at basudebpur nimai dolai house toward gobinda manna house , aap sl no-67519772 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at madhubanpur dakhin mondal para ,plot no-604,644 aap sl no-67519922 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at madhubanpur dakhin mondal para ,plot no-604,644 aap sl no-67519922 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of culvert near malighati bikas buria house at malighati supplementary aap no- 08(2023-24), under 5 th sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of&#x0d culvert near malighati&#x0d bikas buria house at&#x0d malighati&#x0d supplementary aap no-&#x0d 08(2023-24), under 5 th&#x0d sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024&#x0d within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayat building at sripur aap no-67583544(2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, year-2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Renovation of gram panchayat building at sripur aap no-67583544(2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, year-2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of latrine near chakmadhu falguni sangha at chakmadhu aap sl no-67519179 (2023-24) under 15th fc ( untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrine near chakmadhu falguni sangha at chakmadhu aap sl no-67519179 (2023-24) under 15th fc ( untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basantapur pwd towards mahendra sing para at basantapur aap sl no-67581208 year 2023-24 (untied) within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from basantapur pwd towards mahendra sing para at basantapur aap sl no-67581208 year 2023-24 (untied) within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type