Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Basudebpur Nakul Benuas House Towards Gurupada Dola S House At Basudebpur Sansad , Aap No 98122407 (2024 25) ,Under 15 Th Fc (Tied) Fund, 2024 25 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Within Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Basudebpur Nakul Benuas House Towards Gurupada Dolai S House At Basudebpur Sansad , Aap No 98122407 (2024 25) ,Under 15 Th Fc (Tied) Fund, 2024 25 Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Within Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/15th CFC of 2024-25 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASUDEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1599692 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from basudebpur khan bari to purba khal bandh at basudebpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block , paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (untied) aap no-98602785
Construction of cc road&#x0d from basudebpur khan&#x0d bari to purba khal bandh&#x0d at basudebpur sansad&#x0d under malighati gram&#x0d panchayat, debra block ,&#x0d paschim medinipur under&#x0d 15th finance 2024-25 (untied)&#x0d aap no-98602785
Read moreConstruction of culvert near malighati bikas buria house at malighati supplementary aap no- 08(2023-24), under 5 th sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of&#x0d culvert near malighati&#x0d bikas buria house at&#x0d malighati&#x0d supplementary aap no-&#x0d 08(2023-24), under 5 th&#x0d sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024&#x0d within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of road side protection wall gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98614019
Construction of road side protection wall gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98614019
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad , aap no-67576129 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at&#x0d malighati east sansad , aap no-67576129 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2024-25 under&#x0d malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from malighati pwd towards sankar sing s house at malighati west sansad, aap sl no-91924407 (2024-25) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, year-2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from malighati pwd towards sankar sing s house at malighati west sansad, aap sl no-91924407 (2024-25) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, year-2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at basudebpur nimai dolai house toward gobinda manna house , aap sl no-67519772 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at basudebpur nimai dolai house toward gobinda manna house , aap sl no-67519772 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of water atm at malighati passanger shed at malighati west sansad, aap no-90145217 (2023-24), fund 15th fc ( tied), 2024-25 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Installation of water atm at malighati passanger shed at malighati west sansad, aap no-90145217 (2023-24), fund 15th fc ( tied), 2024-25 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from khagen gudua bari to pramanik jami at malighati west under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-98119989
Construction of cc drain from khagen gudua bari to pramanik jami at malighati west under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-98119989
Read moreConstruction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Read moreConstruction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Construction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Read moreof your Industry type