Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Khagen Gudua Bari To Pramanik Jami At Malighati West Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Debra Panchayat Samity Aap No 98119989
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Khagen Gudua Bari To Pramanik Jami At Malighati West Under Malighati Gram Panchayat Debra Panchayat Samity Aap No 98119989
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15THCFC (TIED) FUND of 2024-25 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALIGHATI WEST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781184 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Construction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Read moreConstruction of latrine at chakmadhuri bardolai and bag para at chakmadhuri under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97661900
Construction of latrine at chakmadhuri bardolai and bag para at chakmadhuri under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97661900
Read moreConstruction of culvert near malighati bikas buria house at malighati supplementary aap no- 08(2023-24), under 5 th sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of&#x0d culvert near malighati&#x0d bikas buria house at&#x0d malighati&#x0d supplementary aap no-&#x0d 08(2023-24), under 5 th&#x0d sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024&#x0d within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of water atm at malighati passanger shed at malighati west sansad, aap no-90145217 (2023-24), fund 15th fc ( tied), 2024-25 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Installation of water atm at malighati passanger shed at malighati west sansad, aap no-90145217 (2023-24), fund 15th fc ( tied), 2024-25 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at shakti samanta to tarapada bera bari at chandanpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no-98119482
Construction of cc drain at shakti samanta to tarapada bera bari at chandanpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no-98119482
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad , aap no-67576129 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at&#x0d malighati east sansad , aap no-67576129 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2024-25 under&#x0d malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from malighati pwd towards sankar sing s house at malighati west sansad, aap sl no-91924407 (2024-25) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, year-2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from malighati pwd towards sankar sing s house at malighati west sansad, aap sl no-91924407 (2024-25) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, year-2024-25 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersable with pipeline at near sudharsan das shop at malighati west sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no- 108981808
Installation of&#x0d submersable with pipeline&#x0d at near sudharsan das&#x0d shop at malighati west&#x0d sansad under malighati&#x0d gram panchayat debra&#x0d panchayat samity saap no-&#x0d 108981808
Read moreof your Industry type