Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Men And Machinery For Verification Of Material Lying In Central Store
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Men And Machinery For Verification Of Material Lying In Central Store
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_HAUDD_228814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E NIT No - 50 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM, UNIT-II, SHASTRI NAGAR, JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreEngagement of labours for physical verification of store.
Engagement of labours for physical verification of store.
Read moreTenders for sale of unserviceabl condemned material lying in ed hpsebl gohar store
Tenders for sale of unserviceabl condemned material lying in ed hpsebl gohar store
Read moreE-auction of unserviceable material lying in store godown at. pwd khamgaon
E-auction of unserviceable material lying in store godown at. pwd khamgaon
Read morePhysical verification of divisional store including shifting of material
Physical verification of divisional store including shifting of material from one store to another stores and stacking properly at power house bhep-i and siemens complex, chanderkote
Read moreof your Industry type