Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of Tillari Irrigation Project (Land Acquisition). Providing Barbed Wire Fencing 1.20m Height On Lhs And Rhs Of Lbmc Of Tip From Ch.34.430 Km To 35.700 Km At Guirim Of Bardez Taluka.
|
| Description |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of Tillari Irrigation Project (Land Acquisition). Providing Barbed Wire Fencing 1.20m Height On Lhs And Rhs Of Lbmc Of Tip From Ch.34.430 Km To 35.700 Km At Guirim Of Bardez Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_19181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVIII/A/F6/24-25/TN-20(2) |
| Tender Fee | 7413 |
| EMD | 44134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guirim Village, Mapusa, Bardez, Goa. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19619 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.33.910 km to 34.415 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.33.910 km to 34.415 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.31.900 km to 32.021 km and ch.32.080 km to 32.430 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.31.900 km to 32.021 km and ch.32.080 km to 32.430 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.31.900 km to 32.021 km and ch.32.080 km to 32.430 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.31.900 km to 32.021 km and ch.32.080 km to 32.430 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projectcanal network in goa providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.13.400 km to 15.200 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village assonora in bardez taluka
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projectcanal network in goa providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.13.400 km to 15.200 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village assonora in bardez taluka
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.19.211 km to 21.014 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village tivim in bardez taluka
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.19.211 km to 21.014 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village tivim in bardez taluka
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. &#x0d reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne inn bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. &#x0d reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne inn bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipe line of 1000 mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipe line of 1000 mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type