Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of Tillari Irrigation Project (Land Acquisition). Providing Barbed Wire Fencing 1.20m Height On Lhs And Rhs Of Lbmc Of Tip From Ch.31.900 Km To 32.021 Km And Ch.32.080 Km To 32.430 Km In Mapusa City Of Bardez Taluka.
|
| Description |
Fifth Revised Estimate Of Tillari Irrigation Project (Land Acquisition). Providing Barbed Wire Fencing 1.20m Height On Lhs And Rhs Of Lbmc Of Tip From Ch.31.900 Km To 32.021 Km And Ch.32.080 Km To 32.430 Km In Mapusa City Of Bardez Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_19182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/WDVIII/A/F6/24-25/TN-20(3) |
| Tender Fee | 5301 |
| EMD | 23014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mapusa City, Bardez, Goa. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19620 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.31.900 km to 32.021 km and ch.32.080 km to 32.430 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.31.900 km to 32.021 km and ch.32.080 km to 32.430 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.34.430 km to 35.700 km at guirim of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.34.430 km to 35.700 km at guirim of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.33.910 km to 34.415 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.33.910 km to 34.415 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition) providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.32.760 km to 33.445 km in mapusa city of bardez taluka (re-tender).
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projectcanal network in goa providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.13.400 km to 15.200 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village assonora in bardez taluka
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation projectcanal network in goa providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.13.400 km to 15.200 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village assonora in bardez taluka
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.19.211 km to 21.014 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village tivim in bardez taluka
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg providing and fixing barbed wire fencing from ch.19.211 km to 21.014 km in acquired area of lbmc of tip at village tivim in bardez taluka
Read moreConstruction of assagao branch i from ch 0.00km to ch 4.65 km offtaking at ch. 0.180 km of anjuna branch 1 of anjuna distrubutory of lbmc of tip at village assagao in bardez taluka
Construction of assagao branch-1 from ch.0.00km to ch.4.65km off taking at ch.0.180km of anjuna branch-1 of anjunadistributory of left bank main canal of tip at village assagao in bardez taluka.
Read moreGeneral iip kty rect lbmc 24 25 rectification of lbmc canal between ch 18 184 km and ch 18 250 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreProviding mild steel fencing on lhs and rhs of sedimentation tank of lbmc of tip at ch.28.600 km at cuchelim village of bardez taluka.
Providing mild steel fencing on lhs and rhs of sedimentation tank of lbmc of tip at ch.28.600 km at cuchelim village of bardez taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type