Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fifth Revised Estimate...Canal Network In Goa. Reg. Supplying, Laying Testing And Commissioning D.I. Pipeline Of 1000mm Dia From Ch.21.635 Kms To 28.970 Kms Of Tillari Irrigation Canal...Water Treatment Plant At Guirim And Pilerne In Bardez Taluka.
|
| Description |
Fifth Revised Estimate...Canal Network In Goa. &Amp#X0d
Reg. Supplying, Laying Testing And Commissioning D.I. Pipeline Of 1000mm Dia From Ch.21.635 Kms To 28.970 Kms Of Tillari Irrigation Canal...Water Treatment Plant At Guirim And Pilerne In Bardez Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_17191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDVIII/WRD/PB/F.3/24-25/TN-10 |
| Tender Fee | 36000 |
| EMD | 56.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guirim and Pilerne, Bardez Taluka, Goa. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17507 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipe line of 1000 mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipe line of 1000 mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne inn bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. &#x0d reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne inn bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000 mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 km of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirm and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. &#x0d reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000 mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 km of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirm and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Read moreProviding un- interrupted raw water from 9.000 kms to 14.300 kms of l.b.m.c of t.i.p through d. i. pipe of 1200 mm to assonora, guirim and pilerne water treatment plant in bardez taluka (re-tender)
Providing un- interrupted raw water from 9.000 kms to 14.300 kms of l.b.m.c of t.i.p through d. i. pipe of 1200 mm to assonora, guirim and pilerne water treatment plant in bardez taluka (re-tender)
Read moreFifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.34.430 km to 35.700 km at guirim of bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of tillari irrigation project (land acquisition). providing barbed wire fencing 1.20m height on lhs and rhs of lbmc of tip from ch.34.430 km to 35.700 km at guirim of bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. regd. construction of compound wall along the main road at t.i.p. complex at karaswada, bardez, goa.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. regd. construction of compound wall along the main road at t.i.p. complex at karaswada, bardez, goa.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg strengthening and modifications of narve pilgao distributory canal of l.b.m.c of tip canal and other appurtenance by laying 1200 mm dia d.i. pipeline fro
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project canal network in goa reg strengthening and modifications of narve pilgao distributory canal of l.b.m.c of tip canal and other appurtenance by laying 1200 mm dia d.i. pipeline fro
Read moreProviding un- interrupted raw water from 9.000 kms to 14.300 kms of l.b.m.c of t.i.p through d. i. pipe of 1200 mm to assonora, guirim and pilerne watertreatment plant in bardeztaluka
Providing un- interrupted raw water from 9.000 kms to 14.300 kms of l.b.m.c of t.i.p through d. i. pipe of 1200 mm to assonora, guirim and pilerne watertreatment plant in bardeztaluka
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.0.00 kms. to ch.1.20 kms. in village hankhane of pernem taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.7.50 kms. to ch.9.00 kms. in village chandel of pernem taluka.
Fifth revised estimate of the interstate tillari irrigation project - canal network in goa. reg. providing fencing along the acquired boundary of rbmc of tip from ch.7.50 kms. to ch.9.00 kms. in village chandel of pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type