Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fifth Revised Estimate...Canal Network In Goa. Reg. Supplying, Laying Testing And Commissioning D.I. Pipeline Of 1000 Mm Dia From Ch 14.30 Kms To 21.635 Km Of Tillari Irrigation Canal...Water Treatment Plant At Guirm And Pilerne In Bardez Taluka.
Description
Fifth Revised Estimate...Canal Network In Goa. &Amp#X0d Reg. Supplying, Laying Testing And Commissioning D.I. Pipeline Of 1000 Mm Dia From Ch 14.30 Kms To 21.635 Km Of Tillari Irrigation Canal...Water Treatment Plant At Guirm And Pilerne In Bardez Taluka.
Organisation WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_WRD_17153_1
Reference
Number
WDVIII/WRD/PB/F.3/24-25/TN-07
Tender Fee 36000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Guirim and Pilerne, Bardez Taluka, Goa.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17474

Start Date September 05, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 20/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.