Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24,Anthroopadam Road 2nd Reach Concreting, Ward 09,Vattamkulam Gp Pro No 250 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24,Anthroopadam Road 2nd Reach Concreting, Ward 09,Vattamkulam Gp Pro No 250 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660267_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LIDEW/VTKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vattamkulam gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022372 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24,cherlassery kalathil road concreting,ward 4,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-51-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,cherlassery kalathil road concreting,ward 4,vattamkulam gp-pro.no-51-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24, maintanance of various anganwadies, vattamkulam gp-pro no-113-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu kakkidippuram road maintanance,pro no-240,vattamkulam gp-pro no- 240-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,chittazhikkunnu kakkidippuram road maintanance,pro no-240,vattamkulam gp-pro no- 240-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,parupadam thodu protection,ward 10,vattamkulam gp-pro no-88-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,parupadam thodu protection,ward 10,vattamkulam gp-pro no-88-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,muthur kulam renovation,ward 18,vattamkulam gp-pro no-75-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,muthur kulam renovation,ward 18,vattamkulam gp-pro no-75-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli nirappel road concreting second reach ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli&#x0d nirappel road concreting second reach ward&#x0d 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 660/25 mahatma coloni jawahar coloni road concreting second reach in ward 5- road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 660/25 mahatma coloni jawahar coloni road concreting second reach in ward 5- road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 629/25 menacheri road concreting 2nd reach in ward 9- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 629/25 menacheri road concreting 2nd reach in ward 9- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 25 26 pro no 126/25 pulinchakkilpadi vellarampara road concreting second reach ward 3 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 25 &#x0d 26 pro no 126/25 pulinchakkilpadi&#x0d vellarampara road concreting second reach&#x0d ward 3 ettumanoor municipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type