Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Bushing Short Arm (350) 🛠️ Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bushing Short Arm (350) With Specifications As Follows: 🔹 Part Number: Td02687 🔹 Material: En31 Steel, Hardened 🔹 Hrc (Hardness Rockwell Critical): 50 55 🔹 Id (Inner Diameter): 50 55mm 🔹 Od (Outer Diameter): As Per Drawing 🔹 Finish: Ground Bid Submission Deadline: 21/05/2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Ensuring Compliance With The Provided Specifications And Industry Standards. Keywords: Bushing Short Arm, Td02687, En31 Steel, Hardened, Hrc, Id, Od, Grinding, Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bushing Short Arm (350) Part No. Td02687 Material En31 Steel Hardend 50 55 Hc Id / Od Grinde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/338418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Bushing short arm (350) part no. - td02687 material - en31 steel hardend- 50-55 hc id / od - grinde
Read more
Bush arm (470) part no. - td08548 material - en31 steel hardend- 50-55 hc id / od - grinded,bush bu
Read more
Bush arm (470) part no. - td08548 material - en31 steel hardend- 50-55 hc id / od - grinded,bush bu
Read more
Split bush for cam wheel shaft of size 325 mm id x 350 mm od x 169 mm long as per drawing,bushing s
Read more
Repairing of bucket end arm assy. eye (up to bushing portion) with 02 nos. bush fitting and rebuilding of 01 no. arm assy. pin of tata ex 350 working at intgerated l-b-l ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl
Repairing of bucket end arm assy. eye (up to bushing portion) with 02 nos. bush fitting and rebuilding of 01 no. arm assy. pin of tata ex 350 working at intgerated l-b-l ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl
Read moreof your Industry type