Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thordon Compac Bush Od 405 X Id 365 X 735 Mm Long,Thordon Compac Bush Od 390 X Id 350 X 735 Mm Long
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6247624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 14:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Thordon sxl rod of od 35 mm x id 22 mm x length 55 mm,thordon sxl rod of od 51 mm x id 42 mm x leng
Read more
Thordon sxl bearing bush to suit size od 146.47 x id126.96 x 190 mm long (line shaft bearing),thord
Read more
Ms thordon make fully finished thordon sxl bearing to suit size od254mm x id 224mm x 250mm long fit
Read more
Bush bearing of size id 450 x od 510 x 434 mm length make thordon gm2401 to be fitted to the housin
Read more
Teflon bush 280mm od x 210mm id x 80mm length,teflon bush 167mm od x 135mm id x 90mm length,teflon
Read more
Bucket cylinder bottom bush (od 170mm x id 140mm x145mm long),bucket dump cylinder top/bottom (od 1
Read more
Bushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing 1.375 id x 1.754 od x 1 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBushing1.375 id x 1.754 od x 3/4 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type