Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation Of Tall Plants In Selfwatering Treeguard With Three Years Maintenance For Sh 431 From 17/800 To 47/200 (2) In Premise Of Public Work Sub Division Aundha, Government Rest House
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation Of Tall Plants In Selfwatering Treeguard With Three Years Maintenance For Sh 431 From 17/800 To 47/200 (2) In Premise Of Public Work Sub Division Aundha, Government Rest House
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1150995_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_48_YR_24_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002779 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with two years maintenance for 1500 number of trees on mdr 26 ch 5/00 to 16/00. 2) tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with two years maintenance for 1500 number of tree
1) tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with two years maintenance for 1500 number of trees on mdr 26 ch 5/00 to 16/00. 2) tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with two years maintenance for 1500 number of tree
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on wai bolda balapur nevari borgaon hastra dhanora sh-259 yelamb phata yelamb chouphuli karodi to umarkhed road sh-415 km 5/00 to 6/800 and 7/800 to 11/800 tq hadga
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on wai bolda balapur nevari borgaon hastra dhanora sh-259 yelamb phata yelamb chouphuli karodi to umarkhed road sh-415 km 5/00 to 6/800 and 7/800 to 11/800 tq hadga
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for a) adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad sh-268 road sh- 268 km. 91/400 to 125/800 tq. biloli b) bannali shiraskhod hungunda nagni ganjgaon yesgi road mdr-
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on (1) turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon antargaon road sh-419 km. 51/400 to 69/00 (2) hassapur bembari kalgaon karla palasgaon dhol
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on (1) turati bothi bitnal somthana gortha jamgaon kudla bolsa bhayegaon antargaon road sh-419 km. 51/400 to 69/00 (2) hassapur bembari kalgaon karla palasgaon dhol
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (1) partur selu kolha walur charthana road sh-253 km 62/500 to 86/700. (2) sh-253 to darul ulum urdu madrasa shri chhatrapati shivaji maharaj udyan nh-548 b se
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (1) partur selu kolha walur charthana road sh-253 km 62/500 to 86/700. (2) sh-253 to darul ulum urdu madrasa shri chhatrapati shivaji maharaj udyan nh-548 b se
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (1) partur selu kolha walur charthana road sh-253 km 62/500 to 86/700.(2)sh-253 to darul ulum urdu madrasa shri chhatrapati shivaji maharaj udyan nh-548 b selu
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (1) partur selu kolha walur charthana road sh-253 km 62/500 to 86/700.(2)sh-253 to darul ulum urdu madrasa shri chhatrapati shivaji maharaj udyan nh-548 b selu
Read moreTree plantation of tail plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintanance for basmat nila nanded road sh - 256 km 60/400 to 70/900 tq and dist. nanded (2nd call)
Tree plantation of tail plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintanance for basmat nila nanded road sh - 256 km 60/400 to 70/900 tq and dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (1)vasmat-chudava- satefal-penoor road sh-255 km 12/500 to 17/500. (2)nh (i) shirad-shahapur-hayatnagar to purna to road joining sh-249, sh-428 km 25/00 to30/00
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (1)vasmat-chudava- satefal-penoor road sh-255 km 12/500 to 17/500. (2)nh (i) shirad-shahapur-hayatnagar to purna to road joining sh-249, sh-428 km 25/00 to30/00
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (a) sh 221 from moregao hatnur balur kanad pati kausdi wassa mdr-6 to touch road mdr 33 km 22/500 to 42/00 (b) phalegaon, sengaon, jintur to msh-6 sh-248 km.55/
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance for (a) sh 221 from moregao hatnur balur kanad pati kausdi wassa mdr-6 to touch road mdr 33 km 22/500 to 42/00 (b) phalegaon, sengaon, jintur to msh-6 sh-248 km.55/
Read moreof your Industry type