Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3877 E/Po/Ha/Po/Ha/86/2025 Dated 06.08.2025
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Home Guard Barrack With Dismantle The Old Brick Structure Beside Barrack At Mogra Ps Under The S.P., Hooghly Rural Police District
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL POLICE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBP_888006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3877 E/PO/HA/PO/HA/86/2025 dated 06.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mogra PS ,Hooghly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002767 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhadhar- block-09 (pratappur sand ghat (38.8 ha) & mani dak sthan ghat (3.30 ha)).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhadhar- block-09 (pratappur sand ghat (38.8 ha) & mani dak sthan ghat (3.30 ha)).
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more3666e/po/ha/po/ha/97/2025 dated 23.07.2025
Through renovation of officers barrack no. 1 with electrical wiring of officers barrack, l.c. barrack and p.s building renovated room at singur p.s. under hooghly rural police district
Read more952 e/po/ha/po/ha/17/2024 dated 26.02.2024
Supply of articles for the parliamentary election, 2024 and any other election upto 31.03.2025.
Read moreof your Industry type