Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex Head Bolt M16 X170 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolt M16 X170, High Tensile, Complying With Is:1364 (Part 1) 2023 For The Material Specification, Ce Marked With Property Class 10.9 As Per Is:1367 (Part 3) 2017, And Coated As Per Mdts 057. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Hex Head Bolt, M16 X170, High Tensile, Is:1364, Is:1367, Mdts 057, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Engineering Materials, Railways Sector| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt M16 X170 High Tensile As Per Is:1364 (Part 1) 2023, Ce With Property Class 10.9 To Is:1367 (Part 3) 2017, Coating As Per Mdts 057.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106298896 |
|
Reference Number |
30242760 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106298896/viewNitPdf_4517340.pdf |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 high tensile conforming to is:1364(part-1)-2023, ce-with property class- 10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m24x150 high tensile conforming to is:1364(part-1)-2018, ce-with property class- 10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70 high tensile as per is:1364(part-1)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364(part-2)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70 high tensile as per is:1364(part-1)-2018, ce-with property class-10.9 to is-1367 (part-3)-2017, coating as per mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type