Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj No (142/2025 26) Peringannur Kariyapadam Link Road Retarring In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj No (142/2025 26) Peringannur Kariyapadam Link Road Retarring In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772816_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/142/5-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1325139 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (114/2025-26)- kaitharathu road retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (114/2025-26)-&#x0d kaitharathu road retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (120/2025-26)-lilly garden retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (120/2025-26)-lilly&#x0d garden retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (128/2025-26)-pattathazham road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (128/2025-26)-pattathazham road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (429/2025-26)- ward 11 keezhoott valappil road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (429/2025-26)-&#x0d ward 11 keezhoott valappil road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)- avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)-&#x0d avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (118/2025-26)- chemmangattu vidyadharan road retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (118/2025-26)-&#x0d chemmangattu vidyadharan road retarring in ward-11-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(105/2025-26) -samanwaya yuvasamithy pattikkara road retarring ward 4
Annual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(105/2025-26) -samanwaya yuvasamithy pattikkara road retarring ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (16/2025-26)-ward 11 cine star ramu vazhi drain construction
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (16/2025-26)-ward 11 cine star ramu vazhi drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(108/2025-26) -st josph nagar ayyankkunnu road retarring ward 4-
Annual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(108/2025-26) -st josph nagar ayyankkunnu road retarring ward 4-
Read moreof your Industry type