Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj No (128/2025 26) Pattathazham Road Retarring In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Proj No (128/2025 26) Pattathazham Road Retarring In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/128/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289724 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)- avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)-&#x0d avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)- pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 (proj no. 117/26)-&#x0d pattathazham parappuram road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (142/2025-26)-peringannur kariyapadam link road retarring in ward 14
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (142/2025-26)-peringannur kariyapadam link road retarring in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (114/2025-26)- kaitharathu road retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (114/2025-26)-&#x0d kaitharathu road retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (120/2025-26)-lilly garden retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (120/2025-26)-lilly&#x0d garden retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (429/2025-26)- ward 11 keezhoott valappil road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (429/2025-26)-&#x0d ward 11 keezhoott valappil road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (118/2025-26)- chemmangattu vidyadharan road retarring in ward-11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (118/2025-26)-&#x0d chemmangattu vidyadharan road retarring in ward-11-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (483/2025-26)-sree durga engineering road construction in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (483/2025-26)-sree&#x0d durga engineering road construction in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type