Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Form H/O Ram Bhattacharjee Towards H/O Subrata Sarker At Kamalpur Sansad Xvii,Xviii 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Form H/O Ram Bhattacharjee Towards H/O Subrata Sarker At Kamalpur Sansad Xvii,Xviii 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-24/T-II/GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772025 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of both side pucca drain cover slab from h o haripada sen towards h o avoy bhattacharjee at kamalpur 107300726
Construction of both side pucca drain cover slab from h o haripada sen towards h o avoy bhattacharjee at kamalpur 107300726
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o mintu roy to towards h/o shyamal dey at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Construction of pucca drain from h/o mintu roy to towards h/o shyamal dey at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o kamal banerjee to towards h/o rabi hore at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Construction of pucca drain from h/o kamal banerjee to towards h/o rabi hore at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o shyamal biswas to h/o dilip bardhan at kamalpur sansad- xviii
Construction of road from h/o shyamal biswas to h/o dilip bardhan at kamalpur sansad- xviii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o jharna chakrabarty to h/o ashok bhadra at kamalpur sansad xvii 109290368
Construction of pucca drain from the ho jharna chakrabarty to ho ashok bhadra at kamalpur sansad xvii 109290368
Read moreRepairing of drain with covered slab from h/o subrata ghosh towards h/o ganesh ghosh at chotchandpur
Repairing of drain with covered slab from h/o subrata ghosh towards h/o&#x0d ganesh ghosh at chotchandpur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o- swapan sarkar to towards h/o- palash sadhukhan (sansad- xviii).
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o- swapan sarkar to towards h/o- palash sadhukhan (sansad- xviii).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form h/o pradip mal towards h/o samar mal
Construction of concrete road form h/o pradip mal towards h/o samar mal
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the h/o binay halder towards the h/o madhab patra at brahmanitala xvii
Construction of high drain from the h/o binay halder towards the h/o madhab patra at brahmanitala xvii
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the h/o buddhadev mukherjee towards the h/o baidya sarkar at brahmanitala xvii
Construction of high drain from the h/o buddhadev mukherjee towards the h/o baidya sarkar at brahmanitala xvii
Read moreof your Industry type