Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From H/O Kamal Banerjee To Towards H/O Rabi Hore At Kamalpur Sansad Xvii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From H/O Kamal Banerjee To Towards H/O Rabi Hore At Kamalpur Sansad Xvii
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596356_3 |
|
Reference Number |
T-II/648/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TATLA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from h/o mintu roy to towards h/o shyamal dey at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Construction of pucca drain from h/o mintu roy to towards h/o shyamal dey at kamalpur sansad-xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o jharna chakrabarty to h/o ashok bhadra at kamalpur sansad xvii 109290368
Construction of pucca drain from the ho jharna chakrabarty to ho ashok bhadra at kamalpur sansad xvii 109290368
Read moreConstruction of road form h/o ram bhattacharjee towards h/o subrata sarker at kamalpur sansad -xvii,xviii 2024-25
Construction of road form h/o ram bhattacharjee towards h/o subrata sarker at kamalpur sansad -xvii,xviii 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o kamal sit towards h/o nutbihari ghosh,
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o kamal sit towards h/o nutbihari ghosh, sitpara,ugardaha
Read morePilling from h/o shankar banerjee towards h/o rabin das,daspara,ugardaha
Pilling from h/o shankar banerjee towards h/o rabin das,daspara,ugardaha
Read moreConstruction of both side pucca drain cover slab from h o haripada sen towards h o avoy bhattacharjee at kamalpur 107300726
Construction of both side pucca drain cover slab from h o haripada sen towards h o avoy bhattacharjee at kamalpur 107300726
Read moreCcr from h/o banerjee to h/o sikdar.
Ccr from h/o banerjee to h/o sikdar , sansad no.-vii part no 49 j.l. no.-35 mouza-duila, p.s.- sankrail, dist.- howrah. activity id- 67584863 (2023-2024) 15 th f.c.(tied)
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Upgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Read moreUpgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Upgradation of pucca drain with cover from h o samsuddin mollick to h o jsahera bibi s xvii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o jayanta chakraborty to h o uttam barui at kamalpur sansad xx 123936976
Construction of pucca drain from h/o jayanta chakraborty to h o uttam barui at kamalpur sansad xx 123936976
Read moreof your Industry type