Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patti Tanda To Sh 55 Jod Road Vr 56 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tq.Majalgaon Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/94/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1003032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/94/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753843 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patti tanda to sh-55 jod road vr-56 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.majalgaon dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2r/3054/94/2023-24
Read morePimparkhed jod road vr- 07 km 0/00 to 0/80 tq.wadwani dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/95/2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t. to koutha to koutha tanda road vr-56 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to koutha to koutha tanda road vr-56 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq.dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/46/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovements to chikmahud to nanaware wasti jod rasta ( vr no 80 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 . talsangola.
Improvements to chikmahud to nanaware wasti jod rasta ( vr no 80 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 . talsangola.
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreStrengthening to sh 56 to devdaithan (district border) road vr 51 km 1/500 to 2/500 tq.patoda dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/094/2025-26
Read moreStrengthening to sh 56 to devdaithan (district border) road vr 51 km 1/500 to 2/500 tq.patoda dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/093/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh-55 to gogalwadi dahiwandi road vr-474 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. beed
Improvement to sh-55 to gogalwadi dahiwandi road vr-474 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. beed
Read moreof your Industry type