Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 56 To Chaudaswadi Road (Vr 98) (Ch Km 0/00 To 3/00) Tq.Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Dpdc/46/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BEED_935055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/DPDC/46/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 29446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.,W.D.NO.1,Z.P.,Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of nanjanagudu to br hills (sh 80) road from ch. 38.10 to 70.10km in chamarajanagara taluk.(sh -80)
Annual maintanance of nanjanagudu to br hills (sh 80) road from ch. 38.10 to 70.10km in chamarajanagara taluk.(sh -80)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Maintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Read moreMaintenance to sh-303 modalli (sh-38) to hogenkal falls road from ch. 165.65 to 194.15 km (palar - gopinatham - hogenkal falls) in hanur taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to sh-303 modalli (sh-38) to hogenkal falls road from ch. 165.65 to 194.15 km (palar - gopinatham - hogenkal falls) in hanur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from koratagere to bavali (sh-33) at ch 6.56 to 15.74 and ch 19.74 to 22.74 km in tumkur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAme of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Ame of hunasanahalli - chikkanahalli road (sh-3) road from ch 96.00 km to 120.50 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk. (from ch 82.67 to 120.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of haradanahalli (nh-948) to join channamallipura ( nh 766) connecting via sh-305 road from ch 0.00 to 22.70 km in chamarajangara taluk.(sh -305) 2026-27
Annual maintanance of haradanahalli (nh-948) to join channamallipura ( nh 766) connecting via sh-305 road from ch 0.00 to 22.70 km in chamarajangara taluk.(sh -305) 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type