Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kalegaon Haveli To Kalegaon Tanda Road Vr 326 Tq And Dist Beed Km Ch 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd1/ Gatb/28 R/2022 23
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1010898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD1/ GATB/28R/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 18142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq And Dist Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768145 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kalmud (on sh125) connecting bachnal via dinsi tanda, dinsi (k), kamalapur, rajanhal from ch. km 5.00 to 14.02 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from islampur (on sh196) connecting okali (on sh126) via lingadalli, kinni, hiranagaon, devi tanda, kalkhora, hipparga, hipparga bagh from ch. km 0.00 to 3.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to mhalsapur to kalegaon haweli road (vr 204) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to khande pargaon to mdr 32 to kalegaon haweli road (vr 312) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sh-56 to chaudaswadi road (vr-98) (ch km 0/00 to 3/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/98/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to dhangarwasti road vr. - 95 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 km tq. kaij dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/121/2023-24
Read moreimprovement to mdr 31 to kadamwadi road (vr-75) (ch km 0/00 to 2/00) tq. dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/42/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to walipur to walipur tanda road ( vr- 314) , tq dist .beed. ( ch . km . 0/000 to 1/250)
Zpbeed/wd1/3054/76/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to wanjarwadi tanda road (vr-61), tq. wadwani dist. beed. ch km 0400 to 1460
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/65/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type