Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut Providing 100 W Led Street Light With 3 Years Warrenty Panama Sunena Road In Ward 1,43 Of Guruvayur Municipality .
|
| Description |
Amrut Providing 100 W Led Street Light With 3 Years Warrenty Panama Sunena Road In Ward 1,43 Of Guruvayur Municipality .
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr 16/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1545 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017359 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrut guruvayur muncipality construction of drain with covering slab at sunena mannamkulam road in ward 1 general civil work
Amrut guruvayur muncipality construction of drain with covering slab at sunena mannamkulam road in ward 1 general civil work
Read moreAmrut guruvayur municipality water atm near kottapadichira pond guruvayoor municipality-general civil work
Amrut guruvayur municipality water atm near kottapadichira pond guruvayoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAmrut rejuvenation of khaja pond in ward 28 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Amrut rejuvenation of khaja pond in ward 28 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAmrut renovation of sharja ihdp link road ward 5 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Amrut renovation of sharja ihdp link road ward 5 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAmrut construction of drain at aruvipuram road ward 31 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Amrut construction of drain at aruvipuram road ward 31 guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreamrut-guruvayur municipality construction of drain side protection wall and road levelling at industial estate road w 38 41 general civil work
Amrut-guruvayur municipality construction of drain side protection wall and road levelling at industial estate road w 38 41 general civil work
Read moreAmrut - guruvayur municipality rejuvenation of ponds kottappady pallichira ayyappan kulam and michabhoomikulam (risk and cost work)
Amrut - guruvayur municipality rejuvenation of ponds kottappady pallichira ayyappan kulam and michabhoomikulam (risk and cost work)
Read moreAmrut guruvayur municipality rejuvenation of ponds kottappady pallichira ayyappan kulam and michabhoomikulam (risk and cost work)
Amrut guruvayur municipality rejuvenation of ponds kottappady pallichira ayyappan kulam and michabhoomikulam (risk and cost work)
Read moreE5 583 23 amrut rejuvenation of njaram pond rejuvenation of njaram pond guruvayur municipality general civil work
E5 583 23 amrut rejuvenation of njaram pond rejuvenation of njaram pond guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreamrut guruvayur municipality construction of drainage chattukulam to upputhodu road in ward 3 4 general civil work
Amrut guruvayur municipality construction of drainage chattukulam to upputhodu road in ward 3 4 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type