Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolish The Old Public Toilet Near Thackeray Wadi Along The National Highway In Deoli Ward No. 08 And Construct A New Toilet For Male And Female There
|
| Description |
Demolish The Old Public Toilet Near Thackeray Wadi Along The National Highway In Deoli Ward No. 08 And Construct A New Toilet For Male And Female There
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1165156_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NPD/396/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025326 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSeparate toilet facility for male and female gp office
Separate toilet facility for male and female gp office
Read moreConstruction of male / female toilet near community hall barakothi
Construction of &#x0d male / female &#x0d toilet near &#x0d community hall &#x0d barakothi
Read moreConstruction of toilet (male - female) at luvkush vatika, anantpura
Construction of toilet (male - female) at luvkush vatika, anantpura
Read moreConstruction of toilet (male - female) at luvkush vatika, anantpura
Construction of toilet (male - female) at luvkush vatika, anantpura
Read moreConstruction of toilet (male - female) at new nursery anantpura
Construction of toilet (male - female) at new nursery anantpura
Read moreConstruction of toilet male female at sadhugaon activity code 102195540
Construction of toilet &#x0d male female at &#x0d sadhugaon &#x0d activity code &#x0d 102195540
Read moreConstruction of male / female toilet at bamrang busty community hall
Construction of &#x0d male / female &#x0d toilet at bamrang &#x0d busty community &#x0d hall
Read moreSeparate toilet facality for male and female at gp office
Separate toilet facality for male and female at gp office
Read moreof your Industry type