Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Wall Panel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5361985 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG ENTERPRISES | Make : KIYAAN PRINCE Model : SUPER HEAVY PVC PANEL Title : PVC Wall Panel | 25-09-2024 17:36:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GREAT INDIA ALUMINUM & INTERIOR | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PVC Wall Panel | 28-09-2024 12:03:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s CUSTOMIZED FURNITURE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PVC Wall Panel | 01-10-2024 19:00:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : PVC Wall Panel Model : PVC Wall Panel Title : PVC Wall Panel | 03-10-2024 10:40:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S GLOBAL SYSTEMS | Make : PVC Wall Panel Model : PVC Wall Panel Title : PVC Wall Panel | 03-10-2024 11:46:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S WASTE CARE MANAGEMENT | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PVC Wall Panel | 02-10-2024 22:15:01 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | moer | Make : PVC Wall Panel Model : pvc panel Title : PVC Wall Panel | 02-10-2024 12:49:31 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | OM SAI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : na Model : D12 Title : PVC Wall Panel | 03-10-2024 11:45:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | P.R SALES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PVC Wall Panel | 02-10-2024 21:56:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | Royal Interior Decorator | Make : NA Model : NA Title : PVC Wall Panel | 02-10-2024 22:42:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type