Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Painting Works At Nedumkandam Ghss And Tile Paving Works On Its Corridor In Nedumkandam Gp 143/24 General Civil Work Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Painting Works At Nedumkandam Ghss And Tile Paving Works On Its Corridor In Nedumkandam Gp 143/24 General Civil Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606979_10 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AEE/LSGD/IDK/TENDER/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 143 23 24 ward 20 paving tile infront of the townhall road general civil work-1
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality 143 23 24 ward 20 paving tile infront of the townhall road general civil work-1
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-135/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - vanpuzhakkavu road tile paving side protection works
Civil works
Read moreP.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
P.no144 improvement works to vathilmadam temple-kallada varna road bylane road tile paving retarring and tarring(,tile paving ward38
Read more414/24-25 kakkattuparambil-neernakudy road tile paving
414/24-25 kakkattuparambil-neernakudy road tile paving
Read more152/24-25mythri nagar road tile paving ward 14
152/24-25mythri nagar road tile paving ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type