Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 3553 2023 9 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Uratchikottai Water Supply Scheme And Ugss At Marappalam Road 2 South Side Kas Nagar Cross Road 4 Kas Nagar 056039 R4603, Vasanthi Garden Iv Th Cross Street 0
|
| Description |
Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Uratchikottai Water Supply Scheme And Ugss At Marappalam Road 2 South Side Kas Nagar Cross Road 4 Kas Nagar 056039 R4603, Vasanthi Garden Iv Th Cross Street 056039 R4621, Marappalam Road 7 Cross Road 1 0
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3553-2023-9-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-2606-2023-10-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at sudhandhirapuram 056060r4709, laxmi nagar cross road - 2 056060r4678, laxmi nagar cross road - 4 056060r46
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at sudhandhirapuram 056060r4709, laxmi nagar cross road - 2 056060r4678, laxmi nagar cross road - 4 056060r4680, laxmi nagar cross road - 5 056060r4681, laxmi
Read moree1-2606-2023-7-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss indra nagar main road 056010r2604, indra nagar 1st cross 056010r2605,indra nagar 2nd cross 056010r2606,indra n
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss indra nagar main road 056010r2604, indra nagar 1st cross 056010r2605,indra nagar 2nd cross 056010r2606,indra nagar 3rd cross 056010r2607, indra nagar 4th c
Read moree1-3553-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss amman garden 056010r2653,amman garden 1 st street 056010r2654,amman garden 2nd street 056010r2655,amman garden
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss amman garden 056010r2653,amman garden 1 st street 056010r2654,amman garden 2nd street 056010r2655,amman garden 3rd street 056010r2656,samiyappan thottam 05601
Read moreE1-3553-2023-11-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery street wd-54 056042r4417, chokkalingam street wd-
Read moreE1-3553-2023-6-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss rubi garden 056010r2470,rubi garden 1st street 056010r2471,rubi garden 2nd street 056010r2472,rubi garden 3rd st
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss rubi garden 056010r2470,rubi garden 1st street 056010r2471,rubi garden 2nd street 056010r2472,rubi garden 3rd street 056010r2473,rubi garden extenction 056010r2
Read moree1-3553-2023-10-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-5
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-57 056040r4539, mosikeeranar street - 6 wd-57 056040
Read moreE1-4907-2024-13 providing b.t surface at marappalam road 1 in ward no-39
Providing b.t surface at marappalam road 1 in ward no-39
Read moreE1-4907-2024-01-providing b.t surface karungalpalayam at marappalam road 2 in ward no.39.
Providing b.t surface karungalpalayam at marappalam road 2 in ward no.39.
Read moreE1-0846-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4660 ,lic nagar opp road 056058r4169 ,dollars c
Read moreE1-2606-2023-6-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss sosity road 056010r2512, sosity road 1st left cross 056010r2513, udhayam garden 1st street 056010r2559, udhaya
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss sosity road 056010r2512, sosity road 1st left cross 056010r2513, udhayam garden 1st street 056010r2559, udhayam garden 2nd street 056010r2560, telephone ave
Read moreof your Industry type