Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 3553 2023 5 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Uratchikottai Water Supply Scheme And Ugss Amman Garden 056010 R2653,Amman Garden 1 St Street 056010 R2654,Amman Garden 2 Nd Street 056010 R2655,Amman Garden
|
| Description |
Restoration Of B.T Surface Damaged Due To Uratchikottai Water Supply Scheme And Ugss Amman Garden 056010 R2653,Amman Garden 1 St Street 056010 R2654,Amman Garden 2 Nd Street 056010 R2655,Amman Garden 3 Rd Street 056010 R2656,Samiyappan Thottam 05601
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3553-2023-5-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-3553-2023-6-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss rubi garden 056010r2470,rubi garden 1st street 056010r2471,rubi garden 2nd street 056010r2472,rubi garden 3rd st
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss rubi garden 056010r2470,rubi garden 1st street 056010r2471,rubi garden 2nd street 056010r2472,rubi garden 3rd street 056010r2473,rubi garden extenction 056010r2
Read moreE1-3553-2023-11-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery street wd-54 056042r4417, chokkalingam street wd-
Read moreE1-3553-2023-9-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at marappalam road 2 south side kas nagar cross road 4kas nagar 056039r4603, vasanthi garden iv th cross street 0
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at marappalam road 2 south side kas nagar cross road 4kas nagar 056039r4603, vasanthi garden iv th cross street 056039r4621, marappalam road - 7 cross road - 1 0
Read moree1-3553-2023-10-erode city municipal corporation -restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-5
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at karpagam layout - 3 wd-57 056040r4529, ranganathan street - 2 wd-57 056040r4519, mosikeeranar street - 5 wd-57 056040r4539, mosikeeranar street - 6 wd-57 056040
Read moreE1-2606-2023-6-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss sosity road 056010r2512, sosity road 1st left cross 056010r2513, udhayam garden 1st street 056010r2559, udhaya
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss sosity road 056010r2512, sosity road 1st left cross 056010r2513, udhayam garden 1st street 056010r2559, udhayam garden 2nd street 056010r2560, telephone ave
Read moreE1-0846-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at pkks street - 2 056060r4670 ,baladandayudam street 056060r4672 ,molagoundanpalayam cross road - 7 056060r4660 ,lic nagar opp road 056058r4169 ,dollars c
Read moree1-3553-2023-13-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimala
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimalai adikal street wd-45 056043r3892, muthukumarasamy
Read moree1-3553-2023-8-erode city municipal corporation-
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at raja gopal thottam - 1 1st cross street 056038r4559, cauvery road 2nd cross 056038r4565, kuilanthoppu -2 1st cross street 056038r4552, kuilanthoppu - 1 4th cro
Read moreE1-3553-2023-12-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poiyeri karai wd-52 056052r4371,kadarmoideen street wd-52056052r4386, srinivasa street-2 right side n-s056052
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poiyeri karai wd-52 056052r4371,kadarmoideen street wd-52056052r4386, srinivasa street-2 right side n-s056052r4403, srinivasa street wd-53 056052r4402, rajaji
Read moreE1-3553-2023-3-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at vamalai street 056034r3833,subramaniyam nagar main street056050r3959sree garden and subramaniyam nagar 2nd main s
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at vamalai street 056034r3833,subramaniyam nagar main street056050r3959sree garden and subramaniyam nagar 2nd main street056050r3284muthampalayam part in ward no. 3
Read moreof your Industry type