Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Kompanypadi Thirikali Road Restoration (Ward No. 4) (Pro.No. 206) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Kompanypadi Thirikali Road Restoration (Ward No. 4) (Pro.No. 206) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kampanypadi karukanpara road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no.205)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kampanypadi karukanpara road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no.205)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ganapathy temple road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no 204)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ganapathy temple road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no 204)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pullikaparambu kalamparambu road restoration (ward 8)-(pro.no.237)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pullikaparambu kalamparambu road restoration (ward 8)-(pro.no.237)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pothiyath vazhakadu road restoration (ward no. 12)-(pro.no.217)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pothiyath vazhakadu road restoration (ward no. 12)-(pro.no.217)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp pazhaya peedikakkal road concrete (ward no.7)-(pro.no.193)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp pazhaya peedikakkal road concrete (ward no.7)-(pro.no.193)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 aasarikavu road restoratiom (ward no. 12)-(pro.no.220)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 aasarikavu road restoratiom (ward no. 12)-(pro.no.220)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ottayamkadu road restoratiom (ward no.3)-(pro.no.223)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ottayamkadu road restoratiom (ward no.3)-(pro.no.223)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pandanthara road concrete (ward no.8)-(pro.no.191)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pandanthara road concrete (ward no.8)-(pro.no.191)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 mannur ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall- pro.no.353/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 mannur&#x0d ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall-&#x0d pro.no.353/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type