Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Driver Insulated 6x150mm,Electrician Screw Driver Thin Stem Insulated Handle 4x100mm,Heavy Du
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4280463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UNIQUE MACHINESReliable EnterprisesSANT SHREE GURUDEV HARDWAREVEDANT ENTERPRISET...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJS TRADING CO | - | 22-12-2023 18:45:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CRYSTAL CORPORATION | - | 17-12-2023 15:05:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HINDUSTAN SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-12-2023 14:55:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MACINS INDIA | - | 21-12-2023 15:07:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | PARTH PRINTER | - | 17-12-2023 21:03:02 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Reliable Enterprises | - | 13-12-2023 16:20:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SANGITA ENTERPRISE | - | 22-12-2023 19:01:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SANT SHREE GURUDEV HARDWARE | - | 21-12-2023 14:48:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHREE BALAJEE MACHINERY | - | 16-12-2023 18:02:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHRI SAI MECHANICAL ENGG. | - | 21-12-2023 14:40:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TECHNOMECH | - | 12-12-2023 14:22:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UNIQUE MACHINES | - | 17-12-2023 20:32:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 22-12-2023 19:17:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grease Gun 0.5 ltr capacity | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 415.000 |
| Wire Cutter and stripper 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 60.000 |
| Tweezers 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 120.000 |
| Mallet hard wood 0.5 kg | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Pliers long nose insulated 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 1965.000 |
| Neon Tester 500v | NA | BOQ Item | 96 | ₹ 2016.000 |
| Hacksaw frame 150 mm fixed | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 350.000 |
| Pliers round nose insulated 100 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1520.000 |
| Heavy Duty Screw Driver insulated 5x200 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 119 | ₹ 6069.000 |
| Electrician Screw Driver thin stem insulated handle 4x100mm | NA | BOQ Item | 59 | ₹ 2360.000 |
| Screw driver insulated 6x150mm | NA | BOQ Item | 58 | ₹ 2900.000 |
| Try Square 150 mm blade | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 872.000 |
| Pliers flat nose insulated 200 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Divider 150mm spring type | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 240.000 |
| Knife Double Bladed Electrician 100 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 920.000 |
| Outside Calliper 150mm spring type | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 96.000 |
| Punch Centre 150 mm X 9 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 99 | ₹ 3564.000 |
Screw driver insulated,screw driver insulated,electrician screw driver thin stem insulated handle,h
Read more
Screw driver insulated,electrician screw driver thin stem insulated handle,heavy duty screw driver
Read more
Electrician screw driver thin stem insulated handle,heavy duty screw driver insulated,punch centre
Read more
Electrician screwdriver thin stem insulated handle,electrician screwdriver thin stem insulated hand
Read more
Electrician screwdriver thin stem insulated handle,electrician screwdriver thin stem insulated hand
Read more
Electrician screw driver thin stem insulated handle 4mm x 250 mm,knife double bladed electrician 10
Read more
Measuring steel tape,combination plier,screw driver insulated,electrician screw driver thin stem in
Read more
Screwdriver insulated,screwdriver insulated,electrician screwdriver thin stem insulated handle,heav
Read more
of your Industry type