Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Bharathi Nagar 3rd Street 015013 R780, Palvadi Street 015014 R623 And Perumal Kovil 2nd Main Road 015014 R618
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Bharathi Nagar 3rd Street 015013 R780, Palvadi Street 015014 R623 And Perumal Kovil 2nd Main Road 015014 R618
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_16 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at perumal kovil main road - 015005r088 in ward no 5
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at perumal kovil main road - 015005r088 in ward no 5
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at kps nagar 2nd street-015012r756, kps nagar 3rd street - 015012r757 in ward no 12
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rajiv gandhi nagar 3rd street - 015005r080, rajiv gandhi nagar 4th street - 015005r081, konrajankuppam perumal koil street- 015005r029 in ward no 5
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rajiv gandhi nagar 3rd street - 015005r080, rajiv gandhi nagar 4th street - 015005r081, konrajankuppam perumal koil street- 015005r029 in ward no 5
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to ask nagar cross street - 015013r721, vadkku mada veethi street - 015013r729, bharathi nagar 2nd cross street - 015013s147, school street - 015014r622 in ward no 13 and 14
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to ask nagar cross street - 015013r721, vadkku mada veethi street - 015013r729, bharathi nagar 2nd cross street - 015013s147, school street - 015014r622 in ward no13 and 14
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying bt surface at palvadi street (094004r042) in nellikuppam municipality.
Relaying bt surface at palvadi street (094004r042) in nellikuppam municipality.
Read moreRenewal of cc roads at perumal kovil north main cross street-1 (048002r019) perumal kovil north main cross street-5 (048002r023) mahatma gandhi 3rd cross street (048002r031) pillaiyar kovil 2nd cross street (048003r032) nvn nagar 1 (048004r043) ga
Renewal of cc roads at perumal kovil north main cross street-1 (048002r019) perumal kovil north main cross street-5 (048002r023) mahatma gandhi 3rd cross street (048002r031) pillaiyar kovil 2nd cross street (048003r032) nvn nagar 1 (048004r043) ga
Read moreof your Industry type